Is Sainsbury's Apple & Mango Juice, Not From Concentrate 1.75L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Apple Juice (90%), Mango Purée (10%).

Check Sainsbury's Apple & Mango Juice, Not From Concentrate 1.75L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish