Is Sainsbury's Baby Carrots 900g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carrots.
Check Sainsbury's Baby Carrots 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Baby Carrots 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


