Is Sainsbury's Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray 200ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Sainsbury's Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray 200ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go