Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Olive Oil 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Sainsbury's Olive Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Soy Free? Sainsbury's Olive Oil 250ml | Spoonful