Is Sainsbury's Overnight Oats & Fruit Mix 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Oat Flakes (73%), Raisins (9%), Chopped Dates (7%) (Dates, Rice Flour), Almonds , Dried Apple (3%), Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds.

Check Sainsbury's Overnight Oats & Fruit Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go