Is Sainsbury's Petits Pois 1.81kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Petits Pois.

Check Sainsbury's Petits Pois 1.81kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoupStir Fry