Is SAK PASE CHICKEN SEASONING 6.5oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Black Pepper, Garlic, Spices, Oleo-Resin, Paprika, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.

Check SAK PASE CHICKEN SEASONING 6.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAK PASE CHICKEN SEASONING 6.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling