Is SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY MUSTARD Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC AND SPICES), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


