Is SALAD DRESSING, MISO GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, VEGENAISE* (EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL*, FILTERED WATER, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, SOYMILK POWDER* (SOYBEANS*), SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*|, RED MISO* (WATER, SOYBEANS*, RICE*, SEA SALT, KOJI STARTER [ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE]), CANDIED GINGER* |GINGER*, CANE SUGAR*|, RICE WINE VINEGAR*, TOASTED SESAME OIL*, GLUTEN-FREE TAMARI SOY SAUCE* [WATER, SOYBEANS*, SALT, ALCOHOL*), MUSTARD FLOUR*, GARLIC*, SESAME SEEDS*, XANTHAN GUM, CHIVES*.

Check SALAD DRESSING, MISO GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing