Is Salad Girl Organic Pomegranate Pear Salad Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Oil , Organic Pear Conc . , Organic Rice Vinegar , Organic Pomegranate Conc . , Organic Mustard ( Organic Cider Vinegar , Water , Organic Mustard Seed , Salt , Organic Spices ) , Organic Onion , Sea Salt , Organic Beet Powder , Organic Pepper , Organic Rosemary Extract , Citric Acid .

Check Salad Girl Organic Pomegranate Pear Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep