Is Salad Shots Feel Good Ranch Smokey Ranch Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK PUREE (WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL+, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS) KOSHER WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WHITE WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), AGAVE SYRUP, SOUR CREAM SOLIDS (SOUR CREAM [CREAM SOLIDS, CULTURED NON-FAT MILK], CULTURED NONFAT MILK], CITRIC ACID), EGG SOLIDS, MAPLE SYRUP, SMOKED SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, MUSTARD SEED, STABILIZERS (ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM), NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, KOSHER SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, VITAMIN E.

Check Salad Shots Feel Good Ranch Smokey Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Shots Feel Good Ranch Smokey Ranch Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing