Is SALAD SPECTACULAR SPICE BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEED, SALT, TOMATO, GARLIC, PARSLEY, RED BELL PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, MARJORAM, CHIVES, LIME POWDER, SAGE, CITRIC ACID.

Check SALAD SPECTACULAR SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALAD SPECTACULAR SPICE BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping