Is Salad Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE, CARROT

Check Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish
Soy Free? Salad | Spoonful