Is Salchichas tipo Bratwurst con queso Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Salchichas

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

83% came de cerdo, 8,5% queso, tocino, sal yodada (sal, yodato potásico), especias, dextrosa, acidulante: ácido cítrico; extractos de especias, tripa natural de cerdo.

Check Salchichas tipo Bratwurst con queso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich