Is ASDA Skin-On Boneless Wild Salmon Fillets 330g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus gorbuscha) (Fish) (95%), Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Water

Check ASDA Skin-On Boneless Wild Salmon Fillets 330g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMild
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch