Is SALMON SALAD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALMON, PEA, CARROT, CORN, PAPRIKA, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), WATER, SUGAR, SALT
Check SALMON SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALMON SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladLunchSandwichSide Dish


