Is SALMON Sushi Bake Dairy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALMON (ATLANTIC SALMON), RICE (WHITE RICE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS), WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SESAME OIL, SPINACH, CHILI SAUCE (CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE (SUGAR, WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), LIME JUICE, EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACT NATURAL FLAVOUR, XANTHAN GUM, CUBAR GUM, SALT, SESAME OIL, SESAME SEEDS, RICE FLOUR, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, WHEAT FLOUR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, BAKERY MAT, TOASTED SESAME OIL, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION
Check SALMON Sushi Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALMON Sushi Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable


