Is SALSA-HOLICS MILD SALSA, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check SALSA-HOLICS MILD SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALSA-HOLICS MILD SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
MildSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep