Is SALSA, PEACH TOMATILLO, MEDIUM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, MANGOES, CANE SUGAR, FRESH TOMATILLOS, FRESH SWEET ONIONS, FRESH CARROTS, WATER, RICE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH HABANERO PEPPERS, KEY LIME JUICE.
Check SALSA, PEACH TOMATILLO, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, PEACH TOMATILLO, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALSA, PEACH TOMATILLO, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking


