Is Salsa Queen Mango Pineapple Freeze Dried Salsa, Mango Pineapple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, PINEAPPLES, MANGOES, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SALT, SPICES

Check Salsa Queen Mango Pineapple Freeze Dried Salsa, Mango Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Salsa Queen Mango Pineapple Freeze Dried Salsa, Mango Pineapple | Spoonful