Is Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mango Puree, Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Corn Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Yellow Color, Sodium Benzonate And Potassium Sorbate (As A )
Check Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


