Is SALSA, TEXAS FIRE ROASTED MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, AND SPICES.

Check SALSA, TEXAS FIRE ROASTED MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALSA, TEXAS FIRE ROASTED MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping