Is SALT-DUSTED CARAMEL CREME FLAVORED DOUBLE CREAM YOGURT WITH SAUCE ON THE BOTTOM, SALT-DUSTED CARAMEL CREME Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CORN STARCH, BETA CAROTENE AND FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check SALT-DUSTED CARAMEL CREME FLAVORED DOUBLE CREAM YOGURT WITH SAUCE ON THE BOTTOM, SALT-DUSTED CARAMEL CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT-DUSTED CARAMEL CREME FLAVORED DOUBLE CREAM YOGURT WITH SAUCE ON THE BOTTOM, SALT-DUSTED CARAMEL CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
Chobani® Hero Batch, Vanilla Greek Yogurt with Mixed Berry on the Bottom 5.3oz, 4-pack
SEA SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CRUNCH FLAVORED DIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, SEA SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CRUNCH
LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRY BANANA ON THE BOTTOM, STRAWBERRY BANANA
VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES & CARAMEL RIBBON
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


