Is SALT FREE MEDITERRANEAN SALAD, SOUP & SAUCE SEASONING, MEDITERRANEAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DILL WEED, CELERY SEED, OREGANO, CORIANDER, CUMIN, CHILI PEPPER, COFFEE, RED PEPPER, PARSLEY, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, ANCHO CHILI PEPPER.

Check SALT FREE MEDITERRANEAN SALAD, SOUP & SAUCE SEASONING, MEDITERRANEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyPepperyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladSoupCookingMeal Prep