Is Salt & Vinegar Lentil Crisps Dairy Free?

Ingredients
farine de lentilles, farine de pols chiches, hule vegetale (colza, tournesol), fécule de pomme de terre, fibres de pomme de terre, sal substrut de sel (chlorure de potassium), régulateurs d'acidité nate de sodium, acide malique, acide citrique), sucre, maltodextrine, arome nature, dextrose, extrait de levure, vinaigre balsamique en poudre. produit dans un environnement qui manipule du lait et des céréales contenant du gluten. consells de conservation: conserver dans un endroit frais et sec. a consommer dans les 3 jours après ouverture et avant la date limite de consommation indiquée. the 6 pulsest combin with th thes important experienc snacking onl l supe & 05 pp دقيق العدس دقيق الحمص زيت نباقي بذور اللفت، عباد الشمس نها البطاطس الياف الماليك، حمض الستريك)، سكر، مالتوديكسترين رائحة طبيعية، دكستروز ، خلاصة الخميرة، مسحوق البطاطس، ملح، بديل الملح (كلوريد البوتاسيوم)، منظمات الحموضة (أسيتات الصوديوم، حمض الخل البلسمك. صنع منشأة تتعامل بالحليب و الحبوب التي تحتوي على الجلوتين . يحفظ في مكان ت مستعملك خلال 3 أيام للصلاحية أنظر الغلاف. nute
Check Salt & Vinegar Lentil Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Vinegar Lentil Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


