Is SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT MINIS WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ACTIVE CULTURES), CHOCOLATE COATING (COCOA, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT MINIS WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT MINIS WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


