Is SALTED CARAMEL MOCHI CASHEW CREAM FROZEN DESSERT WRAPPED IN A SWEET, SOFT DOUGH, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Description
Salted caramel-forward frozen dessert delivers a soft, sweet exterior enclosing a smooth, creamy center with contrasting chewiness and cold, melt-in-mouth texture. Commonly eaten as a quick dessert or snack; reviewers note rich caramel flavor, pleasant chewiness, convenient portioning, and occasional melting during shipping or storage. Some mention inconsistent packaging protection.

Description
Salted caramel-forward frozen dessert delivers a soft, sweet exterior enclosing a smooth, creamy center with contrasting chewiness and cold, melt-in-mouth texture. Commonly eaten as a quick dessert or snack; reviewers note rich caramel flavor, pleasant chewiness, convenient portioning, and occasional melting during shipping or storage. Some mention inconsistent packaging protection.
Ingredients
Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Ingredients: Cashew Milk (Water, Cashews, Canola Oil), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Stabilizer (Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Caramel Color. Mochi Dough Ingredients: Sugar, Water, Sweet Rice Flour, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Caramel Color.
Check SALTED CARAMEL MOCHI CASHEW CREAM FROZEN DESSERT WRAPPED IN A SWEET, SOFT DOUGH, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL MOCHI CASHEW CREAM FROZEN DESSERT WRAPPED IN A SWEET, SOFT DOUGH, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
Sweet Loren's Salted Caramel Chocolate Cookie Dough
Where to buy
SALTED CARAMEL MOCHI CASHEW CREAM FROZEN DESSERT WRAPPED IN A SWEET, SOFT DOUGH, SALTED CARAMEL is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece


