Is SALTED CARAMEL WHOLE MILK BLENDED YOGURT, SALTED CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND SKIM MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, LEMON JUICE, CAROB BEAN GUM, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. WITH ACTIVE CULTURES: L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L.CASEI

Check SALTED CARAMEL WHOLE MILK BLENDED YOGURT, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go