Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salted Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetab sunflower, rapeseed, in varying proportions), salt, antioxidants rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, tocopherol rich extract, citric acid,

Check Salted Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Salted Crisps | Spoonful