Is SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST & YEAST EXTRACT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PAPRIKA & PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping