Is SALTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS AND BRAZIL NUTS, SALTED Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
- peanuts
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, BRAZIL NUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.
Check SALTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS AND BRAZIL NUTS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS AND BRAZIL NUTS, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
VANILLA ALMOND WHOLE ROLLED OATS MIXED WITH VANILLA AND ALMONDS GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND
Planters Select Cashews, Almonds & Pecans Deluxe Mix Nuts - 15.25oz
Kroger® Salted with Sea Salt Mixed Nuts
About this product
Snack · Pouch


