Is SALTED PEANUT BUTTER WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS DAIRY - FREE GELATO, SALTED PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
OAT BASE (OAT MILK {WATER, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR}, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, STABILIZER {LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, STANDARDIZED WITH ORGANIC SUGAR}, WHOLE OAT FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED ORGANIC PEANUTS), ROASTED PEANUTS, KOSHER SALT.
Check SALTED PEANUT BUTTER WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS DAIRY - FREE GELATO, SALTED PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED PEANUT BUTTER WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS DAIRY - FREE GELATO, SALTED PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


