Is Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, No Hydrogenated, Oil
Check Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast Item


