Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALTY-SWEET + CRUNCHY CHOCOLATE SEA SALT + PROBIOTICS ANCIENT GRAIN GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Raw Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Chunks (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract), Sunflower Seeds, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Cacao Powder, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Organic Chia Seeds, Probiotic Cultures (inulin, Palm Oil, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086).

Check SALTY-SWEET + CRUNCHY CHOCOLATE SEA SALT + PROBIOTICS ANCIENT GRAIN GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTY-SWEET + CRUNCHY CHOCOLATE SEA SALT + PROBIOTICS ANCIENT GRAIN GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? SALTY-SWEET + CRUNCHY CHOCOLATE SEA SALT + PROBIOTICS ANCIENT GRAIN GRANOLA BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT | Spoonful