Is Sambazon Açaí Bowl Mango Passionfruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango (22%), Fair Trade Açaí Purée* (water, Açaí* (10.3%)), Tapioca Syrup*, Cane Syrup*, Coconut Chips* (6%), Sweetener: Erythritol*, Passionfruit Purée* (5.76%), Flavour*, Stabilizers (locust Bean Gum*, Guar Gum*), Acerola Juice Concentrate*, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrate With Colouring Properties (carrot, Blueberry), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin*. May contain Peanuts.

Check Sambazon Açaí Bowl Mango Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking