Is SAMFARMER Unisex Face Wash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lauryl Glucoside, Glycerin, Decyl Glucoside, Laureth-4, Sodium Chloride, Glyceryl Laurate, Parfum (Fragrance), Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Citrus Limon Leaf Oil, Citric Acid, Juniperus Mexicana Oil, Salvia Sclarea Oil, Artemisia Herba-Alba, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.
Check SAMFARMER Unisex Face Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAMFARMER Unisex Face Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAMFARMER Unisex Face Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
On The Go


