Is Sam's Choice Peppercorn Medley Refill Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black, white green and pink peppercorns.

Check Sam's Choice Peppercorn Medley Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Peppercorn Medley Refill is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping