Is Sam's Club Cream Cheese Icing, Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, XANTHAN AND/OR CAROB BEAN AND/OR GUAR GUMS), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, TBHQ (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check Sam's Club Cream Cheese Icing, Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Club Cream Cheese Icing, Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


