Is Sam's Natural Deodorant - Original 85g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate, Coconut Oil, Candelilla Wax, Arrowroot Powder, Mct Oil, Pumpkinseed Oil, Shea Butter, Rosemary Leaf Extract, Carrot Seed Essential Oil, Tea Tree Essential Oil, Aloe Vera Leaf Extract, Vitamin E, Aspen Bark Extract, Fragrance
Check Sam's Natural Deodorant - Original 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Natural Deodorant - Original 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Natural Deodorant - Original 85g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


