Is Sams Pantry Almond Berry Brekky Bar 5 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Kernels, Chicory Fibre, Corn Flakes, Corn, Sugar, Salt, Almonds, Soy Protein Crisps (Isolated Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Yoghurt Compound, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Yoghurt Powder , Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavour), Sugar Infused Cranberries, Sunflower Oil, Pepitas, Maltodextrin, Soy Protein Isolate, Puffed Buckwheat, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate, Raspberries, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Glycerine View More

Check Sams Pantry Almond Berry Brekky Bar 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sams Pantry Almond Berry Brekky Bar 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking