Is Sam's West Soy Free?

Ingredients
CALCIUM CARBONATE, MALTODEXTRIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARNAUBA WAX, CHOLECALCIFEROL, CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM, GLYCERIN, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, MINERAL OIL, POLYSORBATE 80, SILICA, SODIUM ASCORBATE, STARCH, SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), TOCOPHEROL, TRIETHYL CITRATE.
Check Sam's West against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's West in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


