Is SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, LIMONE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbon dioxide
carbon dioxide
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE (12%) FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, FLAVOURS, STABILISER: E1450, SALT, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER: SUCRALOSE.
Check SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, LIMONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, LIMONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Sunkist Drink Mix Singles To Go Low Calorie Grape 6 Count - 0.53 Oz
Welchs Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Cherry Pomegranate, Singles To Go!
Fresca Black Cherry Soda Sparkling Flavored Soft Drink Zero Calorie and Sugar Free, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can


