Is San Franola Blueberry Crisp Granola Cereal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free rolled oats
gluten free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Invert Cane Syrup, Brown Rice Crisps, Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt, Dried Blueberry, Mixed Tocopherols (added For Freshness)
Check San Franola Blueberry Crisp Granola Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Franola Blueberry Crisp Granola Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
About this product
Cereal · Granule


