Is SAN FRANOLA, GRANOLA, CINNAMON, ALMOND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BRAN, ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, FLAXSEED, AMBER HONEY, ROLLED OATS, MOLASSES, CHICORY ROOT, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON, VANILLA, MAPLE, SALT STEVIA.

Check SAN FRANOLA, GRANOLA, CINNAMON, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping