Is San J Citrus 93% Organic Tamari Splash Ponzo With Yuzu, Citrus Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAMARI REDUCED SODIUM SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC MIRIN SALTED [ORGANIC SAKE (WATER, ORGANIC RICE, KOJI), ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, WATER], ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YUZU JUICE, ORGANIC RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC MANDARIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, KOMBU EXTRACT POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, KOMBU EXTRACT, SALT), YEAST EXTRACT.
Check San J Citrus 93% Organic Tamari Splash Ponzo With Yuzu, Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San J Citrus 93% Organic Tamari Splash Ponzo With Yuzu, Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
San-J Tamari Gluten Free Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium, 10.0 FL OZ
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


