Is San-J Gluten Free Thai Peanut Wildly Spicy Marinade And Dipping Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, THIS PRODUCT CONTAINS PEANUT AND SOY INGREDIENTS. Tamari soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, alcohol), organic sugar, peanuts, water, apple cider vinegar, sake (water, rice, salt), rice vinegar, organic honey, garlic powder, salt, spices, lemon juice concentrate, canola oil, cilantro, xanthan gum.
Check San-J Gluten Free Thai Peanut Wildly Spicy Marinade And Dipping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San-J Gluten Free Thai Peanut Wildly Spicy Marinade And Dipping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Bragg Organic Dressing and Marinade Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


