Is San Juan Island Sea Salt Pepper Salt Grinder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coarse San Juan Island Sea Salt, Organic, Fair Trade Black Peppercorns
Check San Juan Island Sea Salt Pepper Salt Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Juan Island Sea Salt Pepper Salt Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Juan Island Sea Salt Pepper Salt Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Whole
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


