Is SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Pinto Beans, Water, Salt And Canola Oil.
Check SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSandwich


