Is SAN MARCOS NACHO JALAPENO PEPPERS, 7 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Nacho Slices, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar and Spices.
Check SAN MARCOS NACHO JALAPENO PEPPERS, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN MARCOS NACHO JALAPENO PEPPERS, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAN MARCOS NACHO JALAPENO PEPPERS, 7 OZ is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking


