Is San Marino Charcuterie 280g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Leg Ham: Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose (Maize), Mineral Salts, Sugar, Antioxidant, Sodium Nitrite, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Yeast Extract, Felino Mild Salami: Pork, Dextrose (Maize Or Tapioca), Maltodextrin (Maize), Spices, Acidity Regulator, Spice Extracts, Mineral Salt, Starter Cultures, Hot Soppressa: Pork, Chillies, Spices Extracts, Chorizo Salami: Pork, Garlic, Vegetable Powder, Spice Extract (160C), View More

Check San Marino Charcuterie 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Marino Charcuterie 280g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep